Day 1 (From: 22/09/2017 To: 22/09/2017)
WFA-01 Polşa 0 - 0 Almaniya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
22/09/2017 20:30 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-02 Macarıstan 0 - 0 Azərbaycan 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
22/09/2017 18:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 2 (From: 23/09/2017 To: 23/09/2017)
WFA-03 Polşa 0 - 0 Macarıstan 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
23/09/2017 18:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 3 (From: 24/09/2017 To: 24/09/2017)
WFA-04 Azərbaycan 0 - 0 Polşa 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
24/09/2017 18:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-05 Almaniya 0 - 0 Macarıstan 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
24/09/2017 20:30 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 4 (From: 25/09/2017 To: 25/09/2017)
WFA-06 Azərbaycan 0 - 0 Almaniya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
25/09/2017 18:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 1 (From: 22/09/2017 To: 22/09/2017)
WFA-07 İtaliya 0 - 0 Gürcüstan 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
22/09/2017 17:00 Local Time
New Sports Palace TBILISI
WFA-08 Belarus 0 - 0 Xorvatiya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
22/09/2017 20:00 Local Time
New Sports Palace TBILISI
Day 2 (From: 23/09/2017 To: 23/09/2017)
WFA-09 Gürcüstan 0 - 0 Xorvatiya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
23/09/2017 17:00 Local Time
New Sports Palace TBILISI
WFA-10 İtaliya 0 - 0 Belarus 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
23/09/2017 20:00 Local Time
New Sports Palace TBILISI
Day 3 (From: 24/09/2017 To: 24/09/2017)
WFA-11 Gürcüstan 0 - 0 Belarus 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
24/09/2017 17:00 Local Time
New Sports Palace TBILISI
WFA-12 Xorvatiya 0 - 0 İtaliya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
24/09/2017 20:00 Local Time
New Sports Palace TBILISI
Day 1 (From: 22/09/2017 To: 22/09/2017)
WFA-13 Ukrayna 0 - 0 Rusiya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
22/09/2017 15:30 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 2 (From: 23/09/2017 To: 23/09/2017)
WFA-14 Bolqarıstan 0 - 0 Ukrayna 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
23/09/2017 15:30 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-15 Türkiye 0 - 0 Rusiya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
23/09/2017 20:30 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 3 (From: 24/09/2017 To: 24/09/2017)
WFA-16 Bolqarıstan 0 - 0 Türkiye 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
24/09/2017 15:30 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 4 (From: 25/09/2017 To: 25/09/2017)
WFA-17 Rusiya 0 - 0 Bolqarıstan 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
25/09/2017 15:30 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-18 Türkiye 0 - 0 Ukrayna 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
25/09/2017 20:30 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 1 (From: 22/09/2017 To: 22/09/2017)
WFA-19 Serbiya 0 - 0 Çexiya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
22/09/2017 17:00 Local Time
Göygöl Olympic Sport Complex GANJA
WFA-20 Hollandiya 0 - 0 Belçika 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
22/09/2017 20:00 Local Time
Göygöl Olympic Sport Complex GANJA
Day 2 (From: 23/09/2017 To: 23/09/2017)
WFA-21 Çexiya 0 - 0 Belçika 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
23/09/2017 17:00 Local Time
Göygöl Olympic Sport Complex GANJA
WFA-22 Serbiya 0 - 0 Hollandiya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
23/09/2017 20:00 Local Time
Göygöl Olympic Sport Complex GANJA
Day 3 (From: 24/09/2017 To: 24/09/2017)
WFA-23 Belçika 0 - 0 Serbiya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
24/09/2017 17:00 Local Time
Göygöl Olympic Sport Complex GANJA
WFA-24 Çexiya 0 - 0 Hollandiya 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
24/09/2017 20:00 Local Time
Göygöl Olympic Sport Complex GANJA
Day 4 (From: 26/09/2017 To: 26/09/2017)
WFA-26 2nd Pool B 0 - 0 3rd Pool D 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
26/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-28 2nd Pool D 0 - 0 3rd Pool B 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
26/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 5 (From: 27/09/2017 To: 27/09/2017)
WFA-25 2nd Pool A 0 - 0 3rd Pool C 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
27/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-27 2nd Pool C 0 - 0 3rd Pool A 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
27/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 5 (From: 28/09/2017 To: 28/09/2017)
WFA-30 1st Pool B 0 - 0 Winner of match WF-28 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
28/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-32 1st Pool D 0 - 0 Winner of match WF-26 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
28/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 6 (From: 29/09/2017 To: 29/09/2017)
WFA-29 1st Pool A 0 - 0 Winner of match WF-27 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
29/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-31 1st Pool C 0 - 0 Winner of match WF-25 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
29/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 7 (From: 30/09/2017 To: 30/09/2017)
WFA-33 Winner of match WF-30 0 - 0 Winner of match WF-29 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
30/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-34 Winner of match WF-32 0 - 0 Winner of match WF-31 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
30/09/2017 00:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
Day 8 (From: 01/10/2017 To: 01/10/2017)
WFA-35 Loser of match WF-33 0 - 0 Loser of match WF-34 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
01/10/2017 16:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU
WFA-36 Winner of match WF-33 0 - 0 Winner of match WF-34 1st Ref:
2st Ref:
01/10/2017 19:00 Local Time
National Gymnastics Arena BAKU